Oilers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 01 – Oct 07


Oct
02

Boys Varsity Tennis Spring vs. Brazoswood High School

Brazoswood
3:00 pm | PJHS Tennis Facility

Oct
02

Boys 7th Grade Football A East vs. Lomax JH

Lomax JH
4:30 pm | PJHE Gymnasium

Oct
02

Boys 7th Grade Football A South at Deer Park High School

Deer Park
4:30 pm | Deer Park HS North

Oct
02

Boys 7th Grade Football B West vs. Deepwater

Deepwater
4:30 pm | Prensner Stadium

Oct
02

Girls Freshman Volleyball at Alief Taylor

Alief Taylor
4:30 pm | Alief Taylor HS

Oct
02

Boys 7th Grade Football A West at Deepwater

Deepwater
4:30 pm | Deepwater Jr. High

Oct
02

Boys 7th Grade Football B East at Lomax JH

Lomax JH
4:30 pm | Lomax Jr. High

Oct
02

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Alief Taylor

Alief Taylor
5:30 pm | Alief Taylor HS

Oct
02

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Alief Taylor

Alief Taylor
6:30 pm | Alief Taylor HS

Oct
03

Boys 8th Grade Football A East vs. Lomax JH

Lomax JH
4:30 pm | PJHE Gymnasium

Oct
03

Boys 8th Grade Football B South vs. Deer Park High School

Deer Park
4:30 pm | PJHS Tennis Facility

Oct
03

Boys 8th Grade Football B West vs. Deepwater

Deepwater
4:30 pm | Prensner Stadium

Oct
03

Boys 8th Grade Football B East at Lomax JH

Lomax JH
4:30 pm | Lomax Jr. High

Oct
03

Boys 7th Grade Football B South vs. Deer Park High School

Deer Park
4:30 pm | PJHS Tennis Facility

Oct
03

Boys 8th Grade Football A West at Deepwater

Deepwater
4:30 pm | Deepwater Jr. High

Oct
03

Boys 8th Grade Football A South at Deer Park High School

Deer Park
4:30 pm | Deer Park Jr. High

Oct
04

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at Brazoswood High School

Brazoswood
3:00 pm | Brazoswood High School

Oct
04

Boys Junior Varsity Football White at Dawson

Dawson
4:30 pm | Dawson HS Tennis courts

Oct
04

Girls 7th Grade Volleyball B East vs. LaPorte

LaPorte
4:30 pm | PJHE Gymnasium

Oct
04

Girls 7th Grade Volleyball B West at Deer Park High School

Deer Park
4:30 pm | Deer Park Jr. High

Oct
04

Girls 8th Grade Volleyball B East at LaPorte

LaPorte
4:30 pm | La Porte Jr. High

Oct
04

Boys Freshman Football White vs. Dawson

Dawson
4:30 pm | Pearland Gymnasium

Oct
04

Oct
04

Girls 8th Grade Volleyball A East at LaPorte

LaPorte
5:30 pm | La Porte Jr. High

Oct
04

Girls 7th Grade Volleyball A East vs. LaPorte

LaPorte
5:30 pm | PJHE Gymnasium

Oct
04

Boys Junior Varsity Football Maroon at Dawson

Dawson
6:30 pm | Dawson HS Tennis courts

Oct
04

Boys Freshman Football Maroon vs. Dawson

Dawson
6:30 pm | Pearland Gymnasium

Oct
05

Girls Freshman Volleyball vs. Dawson

Dawson
4:30 pm | Pearland Gymnasium

Oct
05

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Dawson

Dawson
5:30 pm | Pearland Gymnasium

Oct
05

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Dawson

Dawson
6:30 pm | Pearland Gymnasium

Oct
05

Boys Varsity Football vs. Dawson

Dawson
7:00 pm | U of H / TDECU Stadium

Oct
06

Boys Varsity Cross Country at

Klein Bearcats
7:00 am | Spring Creek Park